令和4年度 学校総合体育大会 埼玉県東部地区予選会について
大会名 |
|
---|---|
日時 |
|
会場 |
|
データ | |
備考 |
男子の優勝記録
種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 所属 | 記録 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | 工藤 晴斗 | 高3 | 花咲徳栄 | 10.99(-1.3) | |
200m | 堤 大翔 | 高3 | 春日部東 | 22.64(-1.6) | |
400m | 野田 葵介 | 高3 | 春日部 | 49.51 | |
800m | 高石 飛翔 | 高3 | 庄和 | 1:56.70 | |
1500m | 小林 侑世 | 高3 | 春日部東 | 4:01.82 | |
5000m | 佐々木 大輝 | 高2 | 花咲徳栄 | 14:54.06 | |
110mH(1.067m) | 西山 兼人 | 高3 | 昌平 | 14.83(-0.6) | |
400mH(0.914m) | 草野 拓登 | 高3 | 春日部東 | 55.05 | |
3000mSC(0.914m) | 山田 翔太 | 高3 | 春日部東 | 9:36.08 | |
5000mW | 先﨑 匠 | 高3 | 春日部 | 23:54.86 | |
4×100mR | 小野澤 佑 鳩貝 相太 横塚 昴 西山 兼人 | 高3 高3 高3 高3 | 昌平 | 42.10 | |
4×400mR | 菊地 康介 新井 泰輝 林 大雅 新井 優輝 | 高3 高2 高3 高2 | 越谷西 | 3:23.34 | |
走高跳 | 山下 優人 | 高2 | 昌平 | 2m02 | |
棒高跳 | 小山 優人 | 高3 | 白岡 | 4m30 | |
走幅跳 | 岩崎 裕太 | 高3 | 八潮 | 7m01(+0.9) | |
三段跳 | 岩崎 裕太 | 高3 | 八潮 | 13m60(+2.9) | w |
砲丸投(6.000kg) | 海老原 仁 | 高3 | 蓮田松韻 | 11m42 | |
円盤投(1.750kg) | 多田 和弘 | 高3 | 羽生一 | 31m95 | |
ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 海老原 仁 | 高3 | 蓮田松韻 | 40m69 | |
やり投(800g) | 安立 晴登 | 高3 | 草加西 | 41m34 | |
八種競技 | 佐藤 心 | 高2 | 昌平 | 4935点 | |
凡例 | w:追風参考記録 |
女子の優勝記録
種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 所属 | 記録 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | 岡田 裕佳 | 高3 | 花咲徳栄 | 12.38(-0.2) | |
200m | 岡田 裕佳 | 高3 | 花咲徳栄 | 26.10(-2.3) | |
400m | 小澤 陽菜 | 高2 | 春日部東 | 1:01.38 | |
800m | 大橋 雪奈 | 高2 | 不動岡 | 2:17.78 | |
1500m | 仲西 梨花 | 高3 | 昌平 | 4:28.43 | |
3000m | 仲西 梨花 | 高3 | 昌平 | 9:33.62 | GR |
100mH(0.840m) | 赤沢 はな | 高3 | 昌平 | 14.51(-1.4) | |
400mH(0.762m) | 古山 萌香 | 高2 | 春日部東 | 1:06.11 | |
5000mW | 高土居 彩美 | 高3 | 春日部女 | 26:51.72 | |
4×100mR | 猪股 佑衣 カン メヘナズ 伊藤 愛華 小柳 雪羽 | 高3 高2 高2 高1 | 昌平 | 49.39 | |
4×400mR | 元木 花夢奈 小澤 陽菜 細川 夏音 谷田貝 日南 | 高2 高2 高3 高3 | 春日部東 | 4:11.72 | |
走高跳 | 青木 萌佳 | 高1 | 春日部共栄 | 1m67 | |
棒高跳 | 岩田 淑美 | 高2 | 久喜 | 3m00 | |
走幅跳 | 鈴木 麻衣香 | 高3 | 昌平 | 5m37(+0.6) | |
三段跳 | 島田 麻央 | 高3 | 花咲徳栄 | 10m61(+1.6) | |
砲丸投(4.000kg) | 松浦 愛理 | 高3 | 蓮田松韻 | 9m61 | |
円盤投(1.000kg) | 松浦 愛理 | 高3 | 蓮田松韻 | 28m68 | |
ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 尾髙 柚音 | 高2 | 羽生実 | 33m72 | |
やり投(600g) | 田中 夢桜 | 高3 | 栗橋北彩 | 39m63 | |
七種競技 | 赤堀 空来 | 高2 | 昌平 | 4157点 | GR |
凡例 | GR:大会新記録 |