第2回 栃木陸上競技協会記録会 / 国体選考記録会について
大会名 |
|
---|---|
日時 |
|
会場 |
|
データ | |
備考 |
男子の優勝記録
種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 所属 | 記録 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 100m | カトラルニール マイケル | 大2 | 作新学院大 | 10.87(-0.5) | |
男子 200m | 関根 啓雅 | 大2 | 作新学院大 | 22.51(-0.6) | |
男子 400m | 川野辺 涼 | 大4 | 作新学院大 | 49.09 | |
男子 800m | 立石 晟唯 | 高1 | 作新学院高 | 1:58.28 | |
男子 1500m | 小又 琉神 | 高2 | 作新学院高 | 4:03.72 | |
男子 3000m | 藤井 達希 | 高3 | 作新学院高 | 9:02.91 | |
男子 5000m | 國井 飛慎 | 高2 | 那須拓陽高 | 15:08.42 | |
男子 110mH(1.067m_9.14m) | 川田 健斗 | 高2 | 宇都宮高 | 15.27(+0.2) | |
男子 110mJH(0.991m_9.14m) | 石井 遙 | 高2 | 宇都宮高 | 15.48(-0.9) | |
男子 400mH(0.914m_35.0m) | 犬飼 侑樹 | 高専4 | 小山高専 | 54.04 | |
男子 5000mW | 香川 新 | 塩谷チャレンジ | 26:35.02 | ||
男子 4×100mR | 川和 優也 棚瀨 朝斗 安濟 大起 森山 結斗 | 高1 高2 高2 高1 | さくら清修高 | 42.27 | |
男子 走高跳 | 能手 俊充 | 大串銃砲火薬店 | 2m00 | ||
男子 棒高跳 | |||||
男子 走幅跳 | 橿淵 和馬 | 鹿沼市役所 | 7m02(+0.8) | ||
男子 三段跳 | 竹之内 一真 | 大2 | 宇都宮大 | 13m28(-0.3) | |
高校 男子 砲丸投(6.0kg) | 沼尾 空 | 高3 | 青藍泰斗高 | 12m54 | |
高校 男子 円盤投(1.75kg) | 中里 拓翔 | 高3 | 小山西高 | 37m45 | |
高校 男子 ハンマー投(6.0kg) | 日渡 陸斗 | 高2 | 真岡高 | 57m58 | |
男子 やり投(800g) | 石黒 守一 | OCOSITEI | 52m38 |
女子の優勝記録
種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 所属 | 記録 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
女子 100m | 市川 亜澄 | 大3 | 作新学院大 | 12.34(+0.1) | |
女子 200m | 瀬沼 有咲 | 大3 | 作新学院大 | 25.75(-1.3) | |
女子 400m | 長島 結衣 | 高2 | 真岡女高 | 59.01 | |
女子 800m | 松本 芽久 | 高2 | 小山南高 | 2:19.70 | |
女子 1500m | 吉葉 咲良 | 高2 | 那須拓陽高 | 5:10.56 | |
女子 3000m | 西田 真花 | 高3 | 那須拓陽高 | 10:52.57 | |
女子 100mH(0.838m_8.5m) | 髙橋 彩葉 | 高3 | 宇中女宇中央高 | 15.62 | |
女子 100mYH(0.762m_8.5m) | |||||
女子 400mH(0.762m_35.0m) | 鷹箸 紗英 | 高2 | さくら清修高 | 1:11.48 | |
女子 5000mW | 内藤 未唯 | 大2 | 栃木・神奈川大 | 22:31.76 | TR |
女子 4×100mR | 関根 聖良 伊串 彩夢 佐々木 莉生 八城 和佳葉 | 大4 大3 大2 大3 | 宇都宮大 | 50.30 | |
女子 走高跳 | 越路 結菜 | 高3 | 黒磯南高 | 1m60 | |
女子 棒高跳 | 坂上 凛璃 | 高2 | 佐野日大高 | 3m10 | |
女子 走幅跳 | 神山 綾音 | 鹿沼市役所 | 5m61(-0.8) | ||
女子 三段跳 | 阿部 百花 | 高3 | 白鴎大足利高 | 10m92(-0.3) | |
女子 砲丸投(4.0kg) | 大野 明日美 | 高3 | 青藍泰斗高 | 11m31 | |
女子 円盤投(1.0kg) | 柄木田 菜々美 | 高2 | さくら清修高 | 27m61 | |
女子 ハンマー投(4.0kg) | 塩濵 咲空 | 高3 | 青藍泰斗高 | 37m32 | |
女子 やり投(600g) | 大森 空 | 高3 | 矢板東高 | 35m68 | |
凡例 | TR:栃木県新記録 |