第43回 千葉県高校陸上競技記録会について
大会名 |
|
---|---|
日時 |
|
会場 |
|
データ | |
備考 |
|
男子の優勝記録
種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 所属 | 記録 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
少年A100m | 梶野 昂輝 | 高2 | 2支部:佐原白楊 | 11.02(-1.3) | |
少年A300m | 竹内 陽海 | 高3 | 4支部:野田中央 | 34.97 | |
少年A3000m | 平木 仁 | 高2 | 3支部:市立船橋 | 8:47.76 | |
少年A5000m | 小松 佑大 | 高3 | 4支部:日体大柏 | 15:13.89 | |
少年A110mH (0.991m/9.14m) | 稲生 遥希 | 高3 | 4支部:二松学舎柏 | 14.72(+0.1) | |
少年A300mH (0.914m/35.00m) | 権田 浬 | 高3 | 2支部:佐倉 | 37.89 | |
少年A棒高跳 | 市原 悠仁 | 高3 | 1支部:安房 | 4m20 | |
少年Aやり投 (800g) | 堀越 駿杜 | 高3 | 2支部:佐原白楊 | 53m24 | |
少年Aハンマー投 (6.000kg) | 山口 弘太郎 | 高3 | 1支部:木更津総合 | 55m96 | |
少年B100m | 生貝 奏人 | 高1 | 1支部:木更津総合 | 11.07(-1.7) | |
少年B300m | 東島 権治 | 高1 | 3支部:市立船橋 | 35.38 | |
少年B3000m | 上杉 敦史 | 高1 | 2支部:八千代松陰 | 8:39.50 | |
少年B5000m | 小栁 智大 | 高1 | 4支部:中央学院 | 15:56.88 | |
少年B110mH (0.991m/9.14m) | 栃木 匠吾 | 高1 | 4支部:市立柏 | 15.44(-4.3) | |
少年B300mH (0.914m/35.00m) | 枝澤 怜音 | 高1 | 2支部:成田 | 43.49 | |
少年B棒高跳 | 入交 隆太 | 高1 | 4支部:日体大柏 | 3m90 | |
少年B走幅跳 | 宮下 輝一 | 高1 | 3支部:市立船橋 | 7m08(+2.8) | w |
少年Bやり投 (800g) | 宮下 輝一 | 高1 | 3支部:市立船橋 | 51m80 | |
少年Bハンマー投 (6.000kg) | 矢部 智之 | 高1 | 1支部:茂原 | 24m67 | |
少年共通400m | 鈴木 爽生 | 高3 | 3支部:市立船橋 | 48.22 | |
少年共通1500m | 下坪 優樹 | 高3 | 4支部:日体大柏 | 3:57.45 | |
少年共通400mH (0.914m/35.00m) | 中須賀 晴 | 高3 | 3支部:検見川 | 55.58 | |
少年共通5000mW | 万木 陸叶 | 高2 | 2支部:八千代松陰 | 24:26.77 | |
少年共通走高跳 | 朝岡 光輝 | 高1 | 2支部:八千代松陰 | 1m89 | |
少年共通三段跳 | 大竹 雄万 | 高3 | 3支部:幕張総合 | 13m66(+1.3) | |
少年共通砲丸投 (6.000kg) | 野村 航太 | 高3 | 3支部:東京学館船橋 | 13m38 | |
凡例 | w:追風参考記録 |
女子の優勝記録
種目 | 氏名 | 学年 | 所属 | 記録 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
少年A100m | 飯塚 結 | 高2 | 3支部:市立船橋 | 12.59(+0.9) | |
少年A300m | 宮地 利璃香 | 高3 | 3支部:市立船橋 | 39.43 | |
少年A3000m | 西田 未羽 | 高2 | 4支部:柏南 | 10:02.75 | |
少年A100mH (0.762m/8.50m) | 星野 美優 | 高3 | 3支部:市立船橋 | 14.58(-1.4) | |
少年A300mH (0.762m/35.00m) | 加藤 充悟 | 高2 | 2支部:成田 | 44.92 | |
少年A砲丸投 (4.000kg) | 六反 咲優 | 高3 | 3支部:幕張総合 | 11m19 | |
少年Aやり投 (600g) | 浅賀 清美 | 高2 | 4支部:流山南 | 40m65 | |
少年B100m | 佐々木 柚夏 | 高1 | 3支部:東海大浦安 | 12.40(+1.9) | |
少年B300m | 田中 真央 | 高1 | 3支部:市立船橋 | 41.90 | |
少年B3000m | 新明 樹里花 | 高1 | 4支部:市立柏 | 10:48.91 | |
少年B100mH (0.762m/8.50m) | 坂田 涼音 | 高1 | 3支部:渋谷学園幕張 | 13.97(-1.6) | |
少年B300mH (0.762m/35.00m) | 髙橋 結愛 | 高1 | 3支部:市立船橋 | 48.75 | |
少年B砲丸投 (4.000kg) | 松浦 侑瑞 | 高1 | 4支部:西武台千葉 | 7m64 | |
少年Bやり投 (600g) | 岩達 結希乃 | 高1 | 3支部:磯辺 | 31m21 | |
少年共通400m | 石井 颯來 | 高3 | 4支部:西武台千葉 | 58.30 | |
少年共通1500m | 星野 麗桜 | 高3 | 4支部:日体大柏 | 4:41.77 | |
少年共通400mH (0.762m/35.00m) | 西崎 愛加 | 高3 | 3支部:検見川 | 1:06.47 | |
少年共通3000mW | 追分 梓心 | 高3 | 4支部:市立柏 | 15:30.77 | |
少年共通5000mW | 本藤 椰子 | 高2 | 3支部:敬愛学園 | 30:31.18 | |
少年共通走高跳 | 春川 花杏奈 | 高3 | 1支部:木更津総合 | 1m53 | |
少年共通走幅跳 | 関根 優花 | 高1 | 3支部:市立船橋 | 5m53(+0.8) | |
少年共通三段跳 | 林 杏朱 | 高3 | 2支部:成田 | 11m83(+1.2) | |
少年共通ハンマー投 (4.000kg) | 小野寺 結菜 | 高2 | 1支部:木更津総合 | 46m19 |